BCB-Pokal Snooker: 6-Reds (Best of 7) | ||||||||||||||||
Spielrunde 2019-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Finale | ||||||||||||||||
Mai 2019 | ||||||||||||||||
Break > 20 | Break > 20 | Ergebnis | ||||||||||||||
Marc Trepte | - | Pierre Becker | 4 | : | 0 | |||||||||||
Halbfinale | ||||||||||||||||
Mai 2019 | ||||||||||||||||
Break > 20 | Break > 20 | Ergebnis | ||||||||||||||
Bermd Frankmeier | - | Marc Trepte | 1 | : | 4 | |||||||||||
Pierre Becker | - | Jörg Dreher | 4 | : | 1 | |||||||||||
Viertelfinale | ||||||||||||||||
April 2019 | ||||||||||||||||
Break > 20 | Break > 20 | Ergebnis | ||||||||||||||
Pierre Becker | - | Andreas Schenk | 4 | : | 1 | |||||||||||
Jörg Dreher | - | Thomas Schlömp | 4 | : | 3 | |||||||||||
Marc Trepte | - | Ekkehard Harms | 4 | : | 0 | |||||||||||
Bernd Frankmeier | - | Freilos | 4 | : | 0 | |||||||||||
Achtelfinale | ||||||||||||||||
März 2019 | ||||||||||||||||
Break > 20 | Break > 20 | Ergebnis | ||||||||||||||
Thomas Schlömp | - | Stefan Heidmann | 4 | : | 1 | |||||||||||
Stefan Hohenschildt | - | Rene Radßat | - | : | - | |||||||||||
Ekkehard Harms | - | Lars Schilder | 4 | : | 1 | |||||||||||
Martin Müller | - | Bernd Frankmeier | 2 | : | 4 | |||||||||||
Jörg Dreher | - | Steffen Lange | 4 | : | 1 | |||||||||||
Andreas Schenk | - | Willy Johannsen | 4 | : | 2 | |||||||||||
Michael Gardt | - | Marc Trepte | 0 | : | 4 | |||||||||||
Pierre Becker | - | Andreas Schütze | 4 | : | 0 | |||||||||||
Hauptrunde | ||||||||||||||||
Februar 2019 | ||||||||||||||||
Break > 20 | Break > 20 | Ergebnis | ||||||||||||||
Marcel Schark | - | Martin Müller | 3 | : | 4 | |||||||||||
Rene Radßat | - | Kevin Schober | 4 | : | 2 | |||||||||||
Lars Schilder | - | Axel Laas | 4 | : | 3 | |||||||||||
Andreas Schütze | - | Thomas Adamska | 4 | : | 0 | |||||||||||
Willy Johannsen | - | Rolf Homann | 4 | : | 1 | |||||||||||
Steffen Lange | - | Jens Weier | 4 | : | 2 | |||||||||||
Reinhard Sudmann | - | Stefan Hohenschildt | 0 | : | 4 | |||||||||||
Andreas Schenk | - | Michael Hohenschildt | 4 | : | 2 | |||||||||||
Thomas Schlömp | - | Paul Dieder-Joachim | 4 | : | 3 | |||||||||||
Jan Homann | - | Ekkehard Harms | 2 | : | 4 | |||||||||||
Stefan Heidmann | - | Ute Thyen | 4 | : | 1 | |||||||||||
Bernd Frankmeier | - | Jörg Edler | 4 | : | 2 | |||||||||||
Piere Becker | - | Ziad Alsayed | 4 | : | 2 | |||||||||||
Michael Gardt | - | Uta Joachim | 4 | : | 0 | |||||||||||
Jörg Dreher | - | Henning Thyen | 4 | : | 1 | |||||||||||
Marc Trepte | - | Freilos | 4 | : | 0 |